Könige der Bruderschaft

1952 Paul † und Elisabeth † Zbiek
1952-1953 Hans † und Anna † Breuer
1953-1954 Peter † und Anna † Böll
1954-1955 Peter † und Trude † Opherden
1955-1956 Friedrich † und Johanna † Feller
1956-1957 Josef † und Thea † Balkenhol
1957-1958 Franz † Elisabeth † Küppers
1958-1959 Karl † und Klara † Schmitz
1959-1960 Gregor † und Aenne † Wagner
1960-1961 Hans † und Käthe † Zimmermann
1961-1962 Walter † und Maria † Pfannkuchen
1962-1963 Heinrich † und Toni † Artmann
1963-1964 Paul † und Anni † Linden
1964-1965 Heinrich † und Käthe † Elsmann
1965-1966 Arnold † und Elisabeth † Rüttgers
1966-1967 Hans und Christa Operden
1967-1968 Paul † und Maria Zimmermann
1968-1969 Heinrich † und Klara † Neumann
1969-1970 Joachim † und Annita Wiegand
1970-1971 Hans † und Anna † Breuer
1971-1972 Hans-Josef † und Maria † Breuer
1972-1973 Walter † und Aenne † Pitzer
1973-1974 Hermann-Josef und Ingrid Gretges
1974-1975 Willi † und Edda Rings
1975-1976 Heinz † und Therese † Gretges
1976-1977 Arnold † und Elisabeth † Rüttgers
1977-1978 Ludwig und Doris Pitzer
1978-1979 Egon † und Ursula Bergen
1979-1980 Berthold und Margret Dill
1980-1981 Rolf † und Ruth † Vahle
1981-1982 Arnold † und Elisabeth † Rüttgers
1982-1983 Hans † und Maria † Breuer
1983-1984 Michael Höllterhoff und Andrea Mürken
1984-1985 Jakob und Ursula † Nühlen
1985-1986 Ernst-Günther † und Marion Buchner
1986-1987 Stephan und Andrea † Rüttgers
1987-1988 Waldemar † und Annita Eerenstein
1988-1989 Frank Riechert und Birgit Warneke
1989-1990 Friedhelm † und Carin Diefenbach
1990-1991 Paul † und Maria Zimmermann
1991-1992 Michael und Andrea Höllterhoff
1992-1993 Heinz † und Therese † Gretges
1993-1994 Werner † Nestler und Elfriede † Westkott
1994-1995 Stephan und Andrea † Rüttgers
1995-1996 Roger und Annemarie Lang
1996-1997 Kurt † und Angelika † Höllterhoff
1997-1998 Eduard Berghausen und Ilka Hartkopf
1998-1999 Friedhelm † und Carin Diefenbach
1999-2000 Stephan und Andrea † Rüttgers
2000-2001 Michael und Andrea Höllterhoff
2001-2002 Axel und Christiane Wiegand
2002-2003 Hermann-Josef und Ingrid Gretges
2003-2004 Erich Guske † und Helga Hartkopf
2004-2005 Paul † und Maria Zimmermann
2005-2006 /
2006-2007 Eduard Berghausen und Ilka Hartkopf
2007-2008 Axel und Christiane Wiegand
2008-2009 Jörg Gretges und Maraike Thelen
2009-2010 Stephan Rüttgers
2010-2011 Ilka Hartkopf
2011-2012 Stephan Rüttgers
2012-2013 Hermann-Josef und Ingrid Gretges
2013-2014 Barbara Primus
2014-2015 Jörg Gretges und Jessica Schumacher
2015-2016 Ingrid Gretges
2016-2017 /
2017-2018 Hermann-Josef und Ingrid Gretges
2018-2019 /
2019-2020 /